X
تبلیغات
ღهـــیون بین دوست داشـــتنیღ - بیوگرافی هیون بین

ღهـــیون بین دوست داشـــتنیღ

یه وبلاگ کوچولو واسه هیون بین

بیوگرافی هیون بین

Image

- Name: 현빈 / Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
- Chinese Name: 玄彬 (Xuan Bin)
- Real Name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
- Profession: Actor and model
- Birthdate: 1982-Sept-25
- Birthplace: Seoul, Korea
- Height: 184cm
- Weight: 74kg
- Star sign: Libra
- Blood type: B
- Family: Older brother
- Talent agency: Star M Entertainment
- Education: Jungang University (acting major)
- Hobbies: Swimming, playing basketball and watching plays
سایت هیون بین:- Official website: http://hyun-bin.co.kr

TV Series:
- The Snow Queen (KBS2, 2006)
- My Name is Kim Sam-Soon (MBC, 2005)
- Ireland (MBC, 2004)
- Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
- Bodyguard (KBS2, 2003)

Movies:
- A Millionaire's First Love (2006)
- Daddy Long Legs (2005)
- Spin Kick (2004)
- Shower (2002)

+ نوشته شده در  چهارشنبه هجدهم شهریور 1388ساعت 20:11  توسط شمیلا  |